It's a ClubStyle thing you wouldn't understand!

Stevie

 

Rider info:

Instagram: Martomoto_vagabundo
Name: Steve
Nickname: Boertje
Birthday: 30 January 1988
Home Town: Hoogeveen, The Netherlands
First Bike: XLH883
Current Bike: FXDB
Drink: Coffee and Scotch
Food: 100% Vegan

Bike specs:

• Year – 2006
• Motor – 88 cubic inch
• Builder – Garage build
• Tuner – Barn’s Choppers, De Krim, The Netherlands
• Exhaust – Bassani Roadrage 2
• Intake – Joker machine with K&N filter
• Transmission – Harley six-speed
• Front Suspension – Progressive Suspension Cartridge
• Rear Suspension – YSS Suspension 13.5 Shocks
• Front End – Stock 49mm
• Front Wheel – 18″ Vapor 5-spoke
• Rear Wheel – 17″ Vapor 5-spoke
• Front Tire – Dunlop 401
• Rear Tire – Dunlop 401
• Front Brakes – Stock
• Rear Brakes – Practically none
• Paint – Black
• Gas Tank – Always empty
• Handlebars – Forbidden Motorcycles MX –Bars (gold)
• Risers – Hardcase 11”
• Seat – Lepera Kickflip (gripper)
• Pegs – Burly MX pegs
• Headlight – Lowland Customs
• Taillight – Moonsmc
• Fairing – none