It's a ClubStyle thing you wouldn't understand!

Sjors

Riders info:

Instagram: HD_Maluku
Name: Dimitri
Nickname: Stock shock Sjors
Birthday:
10-04-1990
Hometown:
Arnhem, the Netherlands
First bike: Yamaha R6 special Edition 2003
Current bike: Dyna Street bob 2015

Bike specs:

  • Year/Make/Model – 2015 / street bob
  • Motor – 103 cubic
  • Builder – mix
  • Exhaust – Vance and Hines Short HI-output
  • Screaming Eagle Tuner
  • Screaming Eagle Heavy Breather Filter
  • Transmission – Harley six-speed
  • Front Suspension – Stock ( work in progress)
  • Rear Suspension – YSS – HD RZ 695 TRL BLACK
    • T: Threaded spring preload
    • R: Rebound adjustable
    • L:  Lengt adjustable from 0 to 25 mm
  • Front End – Harley Street Bob
  • Front Low Rider S Wheel – 19
  • Rear Low Rider S Wheel – 16
  • Front Tire – Stock
  • Rear Tire – Stock
  • Front dual Brakes – Harley Disc – Touring Brembo Calipers
  • Rear Brakes – Harley Disc – Standard Caliper
  • Paint – standard black paint ( Looking for a new color )
  • Gas Tank – Harley FXDB
  • Full rear fender with Moonsmc light
  • Handlebars – Lucky Daves 13 inch – Powder Coated Black
  • T-Sport KSC Speedshop with a ledbar
  • Rammount for mobile phone
  • Foot Pegs – Stock